North Derbyshire
Youth Football League


formerly Rowsley & District Youth Football League


Post Team sheets to:
Mr Sean Newton
c/o Saferail Systems
Unit 3 Whitting Valley Rd.
Chesterfield S41 9EY
2018/19 Club Directory - Select the first letter of the Club

A B C D E F G H I J K L M

------------------------------ All ------------------------------

N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

or Search for Club Name     



Loading ... Please wait...

Loading Club Data ... Please Wait

A.S. Plant United FC


Secretary:HAYLEY CHARLES
Address:50 quarrydale road
Telephone:01623610194
Email:foulstone@hotmail.com
Website:
Under 10 (Sat):A.S. Plant United FC Rangers

Alfreton Town Juniors FC


Secretary:Paul Francis
Address:36 Brook avenue Alfreton Derbyshire DE55 7JD
Telephone:07419587207
Email:franner41@hotmail.co.uk
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U7 Eagles
Under 7 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U7 Falcons
Under 8 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U10 Reds
Under 10 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U10 Panthers
Under 11 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U11
Under 13 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Alfreton Town Juniors FC U14

Ashover JFC


Secretary:Alan Helps
Address:1 Rother Croft. New Tupton. S42 6BE
Telephone:01246 468164
Email:secretary@ashoverjfc.co.uk
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Ashover JFC U7 Rocks
Under 8 (Sat):Ashover JFC U8 Knights
Under 8 (Sat):Ashover JFC U8 Cobras
Under 8 (Sat):Ashover JFC U8 Ninjas
Under 9 (Sat):Ashover JFC U9 Mavericks
Under 9 (Sat):Ashover JFC U9 Vipers
Under 10 (Sat):Ashover JFC U10
Under 10 (Sat):Ashover JFC U10 Development
Under 11 (Sat):Ashover JFC U11
Under 13 (Sat):Ashover JFC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Ashover JFC U14

Bakewell Town Juniors FC


Secretary:Lynda Hinxman-Allegri
Address:2 Merrial Close, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE45 1JB
Telephone:07946584243
Email:lyndahinxman@gmail.com
Website:www.bakewelltownjuniorsfc.co.uk
Under 9 (Sat):Bakewell Town Juniors FC U9
Under 17/18 (Sun):Bakewell Town Juniors FC U17/18

Barlborough Junior FC


Secretary:David Greenough
Address:2 Ash Close Barlborough Chesterfield S43 4XL
Telephone:07807 230294
Email:davidgreenough2@gmail.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U7 Eagles
Under 7 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U7 Wizards
Under 8 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U8 Eagles
Under 8 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U8 Wizards
Under 9 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U9 Eagles
Under 9 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U9 Comets
Under 9 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U9 Warriors
Under 10 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U10 Eagles
Under 10 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U10 Comets
Under 11 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U11 Blue
Under 11 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U11 Red
Under 11 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U11 Hurricanes
Under 12 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U12 Avengers
Under 12 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U12 Blue
Under 13 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Barlborough Junior FC U14
Under 16 (Sun):Barlborough Junior FC U16

Bolsover Town FC


Secretary:Alan Duffy
Address:34 Carr Vale Road Bolsover S44 6PX
Telephone:07769711730
Email:alan.duffy1@nhs.net
Website:
Under 9 (Sat):Bolsover Town FC U9 Beasts
Under 9 (Sat):Bolsover Town FC U9 Bulls
Under 13 (Sat):Bolsover Town FC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Bolsover Town FC U14

Brampton Rovers AFC


Secretary:Ben Blackburn
Address:6 South Street, Newton, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 5TT
Telephone:07958673502
Email:ben_08@icloud.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Brampton Rovers AFC U7
Under 9 (Sat):Brampton Rovers AFC U9
Under 12 (Sat):Brampton Rovers AFC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Brampton Rovers AFC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Brampton Rovers AFC U14
Under 17/18 (Sun):Brampton Rovers AFC Boys U17/18
Under 17/18 (Sun):Brampton Rovers AFC U17/18
Under 17/18 (Sun):Brampton Rovers AFC United U17/18

Buxton FC


Secretary:DON ROBERTS
Address:49 MARKET STREET, BUXTON, DERBYSHIRE, SK17 6LF
Telephone:07967822448
Email:don@buxtonfc.co.uk
Website:www.buxtonfc.co.uk
Under 17/18 (Sun):Buxton FC U17/18

Buxton Juniors FC


Secretary:Arron Moss
Address:1 Otterhole Close, Buxton SK176DX
Telephone:07971217574
Email:arron.moss@buxtonJFC.uk
Website:http://www.pitchero.com/clubs/buxtonjfc
Under 8 (Sat):Buxton JFC U8 Bombs
Under 8 (Sat):Buxton JFC U8 Volcanoes
Under 9 (Sat):Buxton JFC U9 Bulls
Under 9 (Sat):Buxton JFC U9 Falcons
Under 10 (Sat):Buxton JFC U10 Jaguars
Under 10 (Sat):Buxton JFC U10 Warriors
Under 11 (Sat):Buxton JFC U11 Bandits
Under 11 (Sat):Buxton JFC U11 Titans
Under 12 (Sat):Buxton JFC U12 Bullets
Under 13 (Sat):Buxton JFC U13 Lions
Under 13 (Sat):Buxton JFC U13 Ninjas
Under 14 (Sat):Buxton JFC U14 Allstars
Under 14 (Sat):Buxton JFC U14 Predators
Under 16 (Sun):Buxton JFC U16 Boys

Carr Vale Colts FC


Secretary:Lee Moody
Address:60 St. Lawrence Avenue, Bolsover, Chesterfield
Telephone:07748156162
Email:leemoody90@gmail.com
Website:https://www.carrvalefc.co.uk
Under 8 (Sat):Carr Vale Colts FC U8

Chesterfield Junior Blues FC


Secretary:Daniel Stothard
Address:36 Shaftesbury Avenue, Brampton S401HN
Telephone:07710164559
Email:daniel_stothard@msn.com
Website:www.cjbfc.co.uk
Under 7 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U7 Hyenas
Under 8 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U8
Under 9 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U9 Pumas
Under 9 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U9 Lions
Under 9 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U9 Jaguars
Under 9 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U9 Hornets
Under 10 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U10 Hurricanes
Under 10 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U10 Pythons
Under 10 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U10 Tigers
Under 10 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U10 Wildcats
Under 11 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U11
Under 12 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U12 Cyclones
Under 12 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U12 Lightning
Under 12 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U12 Thunder
Under 12 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U12 Tornado
Under 13 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U13 Galaxy
Under 13 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U13 Rockets
Under 14 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U14 Asteroids
Under 14 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U14 Comets
Under 14 (Sat):Chesterfield Junior Blues U14 Vipers

Chesterfield Town FC


Secretary:David Frow
Address:22 Hall Farm Gardens, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S42 5RG
Telephone:07591885496
Email:dfrow@sky.com
Website:www.chesterfieldtownfc.co.uk
Under 9 (Sat):Chesterfield Town FC U9
Under 11 (Sat):Chesterfield Town FC U11
Under 12 (Sat):Chesterfield Town FC U12

Clay Cross Town FC


Secretary:Paul murtagh
Address:39 rock crescent holmgate clay cross
Telephone:07877409836
Email:Murtaghrhys@aol.com
Website:
Under 11 (Sat):Clay Cross Town FC U11 Dynamos
Under 11 (Sat):Clay Cross Town FC U11 Eagles

Crosspool Juniors FC


Secretary:Matt Franklin
Address:Flat 27, Regent House, 4 Cross Bedford Street, Sheffield, S6 3BA
Telephone:07971605916
Email:mjfranklin81@gmail.com
Website:www.crosspooljuniors.co,uk
Under 17/18 (Sun):Crosspool Juniors FC U17/18

Darley Dale Juniors FC


Secretary:Howard Heath
Address:4 Keeling Terrace, Birchover Matlock Derbyshire DE4 2BS
Telephone:01629650460
Email:howardheath@btinternet.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U7
Under 8 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U10
Under 11 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U11
Under 12 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Darley Dale Juniors FC U14
Under 17/18 (Sun):Darley Dale Juniors FC U17/18

Dronfield Lions FC


Secretary:Antony Pidcock
Address:50 Balmoral Crescent, Dronfield Woodhouse, S18 8ZY
Telephone:07979866247
Email:antony.pidcock@btinternet.com
Website:
Under 11 (Sat):Dronfield Lions FC U11

Dronfield Town FC


Secretary:Richard Newton
Address:10 Farlow Road, Dronfield, S188NQ
Telephone:07717437221
Email:Richie5ives@yahoo.co.uk
Website:www.dronfieldtownfc.com
Under 14 (Sat):Dronfield Town FC U14

Espial FC


Secretary:Darren Woolley
Address:12 Windwhistle Drive, Grassmoor
Telephone:07775687650
Email:darren.woolley@outlook.com
Website:www.espial-fc.co.uk
Under 8 (Sat):Espial FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Espial FC U9
Under 12 (Sat):Espial FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Espial FC U13

Hasland Community FC


Secretary:Scott Bradshaw
Address:28 Talbot Crescent, Hasland, Chesterfield S41 0AW
Telephone:07890525638
Email:scott@progressionaccountancy.co.uk
Website:www.haslandcfc.co.uk
Under 7 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U7
Under 7 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U7 Eagles
Under 8 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U10
Under 10 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U10 Eagles
Under 11 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U11 Eagles
Under 12 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U13
Under 13 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U13 Eagles
Under 14 (Sat):Hasland Community FC U14 Eagles
Under 16 (Sun):Hasland Community FC U16

Hathersage Junior FC


Secretary:Lynwen Harrison
Address:14 Crossland Road, Hathersage, S321AN
Telephone:07852923719
Email:lynwenh@hotmail.com
Website:https://www.facebook.com/Hathersage-Juni
Under 17/18 (Sun):Hathersage Junior FC U17/18

Hepthorne Lane Juniors FC


Secretary:Monica hardy
Address:Upper croft, danesmoor, chesterfield
Telephone:07519556555
Email:Monicabrickell@yahoo.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Hepthorne Lane Juniors FC U7 Team 1
Under 7 (Sat):Hepthorne Lane Juniors FC U7 Team 2
Under 9 (Sat):Hepthorne Lane Juniors FC U9 Team 1

High Peak Harriers FC


Secretary:Nicola Pritchard
Address:12 Heath Park Road, Buxton, Derbyshire,SK17 6NX
Telephone:07977 803269
Email:nic.pritchard@hotmail.co.uk
Website:
Under 12 (Sat):High Peak Harriers FC U12

Mansfield Boys FC


Secretary:sally shelton
Address:41 KINGFISHER ROAD mansfield notts ng196eg
Telephone:07769945072
Email:mansfieldboys@btinternet.com
Website:
Under 14 (Sat):Mansfield Boys FC U14

Mansfield Town Youth FC


Secretary:fred Coggeran
Address:4 Ashton Court, Sutton in Ashfield, Notts. NG173AS
Telephone:07590302468
Email:fred.coggeran@mansfield.net
Website:mansfieldtown.net
Under 8 (Sat):Mansfield Town Youth FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Mansfield Town Youth FC U9

Matlock Town Juniors FC


Secretary:Rachael Ayre
Address:3 Twiggs Row, Old Hackney Lane, Matlock
Telephone:07513490311
Email:bunnyayre@gmail.com
Website:matlocktownjuniorsfc.com
Under 7 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U7 Gladiators
Under 8 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U8 Titans
Under 9 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U9 Rangers
Under 9 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U9 Gladiators
Under 10 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U10 Saints
Under 11 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U11 Gladiators
Under 11 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U11 Falcons
Under 12 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U12 Trojanators
Under 12 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U12 Trojans
Under 12 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U12 Gladiators
Under 13 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U13 Gladiators
Under 14 (Sat):Matlock Town Juniors FC U14 Gladiators
Under 16 (Sun):Matlock Town Juniors FC U16 Gladiators
Under 17/18 (Sun):Matlock Town Juniors FC U17/18 Gladiator

Morton FC


Secretary:Claire Bowler
Address:42 Morton Road, Pilsley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S45 8EF
Telephone:07960 955608
Email:mblhuk@gmail.com
Website:
Under 10 (Sat):Morton FC U10 Warriors
Under 10 (Sat):Morton FC U10 Miners

New Tupton Ivanhoe FC


Secretary:David Hoult
Address:109 Station New Road,Old Tupton,Chesterfield,Derbyshire,S426DD
Telephone:07759048037
Email:davehoult.vfol@btopenworld.com
Website:www.newtuptonivanhoefc.com
Under 7 (Sat):New Tupton Ivanhoe FC U7
Under 8 (Sat):New Tupton Ivanhoe FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):New Tupton Ivanhoe FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):New Tupton Ivanhoe FC U10

Newbold FC


Secretary:Kerrie Robertson
Address:72 Taptonview Road, Stonegravel, Chesterfield, Derbyshire. S41 7JY
Telephone:01246232304
Email:newboldfc14@gmail.com
Website:
Under 16 (Sun):Newbold FC U16

Parkgate FC


Secretary:
Address:
Telephone:
Email:
Website:

Parkgate FC


Secretary:Lee Morris
Address:56 dale road rawmarsh Rotherham s62 5ap
Telephone:07931371739
Email:parkgatefcu18@gmail.com
Website:
Under 17/18 (Sun):Parkgate FC U17/18

Pilsley Community FC


Secretary:Daniel Bowdler
Address:4 Rother Street, Pilsley
Telephone:07814835494 / 01773 591051
Email:danielbowdler@hotmail.co.uk
Website:
Under 8 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U8
Under 8 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U8 Panthers
Under 9 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U10
Under 11 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U11
Under 12 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Pilsley Community FC U13
Under 16 (Sun):Pilsley Community FC U16

Sleetmoor United FC


Secretary:Russell Hine
Address:14 Windsor Close, Swanwick, Alfreton, Derbyshire DE55 1ED
Telephone:07974491973
Email:Retrorus@sky.com
Website:http://www.sleetmoorunited.co.uk
Under 7 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U7 Rockets
Under 7 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U7 Dragons
Under 8 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U8 Rangers
Under 8 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U8 Jets
Under 10 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U10 Lynx
Under 11 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U11 Cougars
Under 12 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U12 Lions
Under 13 (Sat):Sleetmoor United FC U13 Comets
Under 16 (Sun):Sleetmoor United FC U16 Leopards

Somersall Rangers FC


Secretary:Stefan McCran
Address:45 Foljambe Ave, Chesterfield
Telephone:07590950200
Email:somersallsec@gmail.com
Website:www.somersall.com
Under 7 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U7 Cobra
Under 7 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U7 Pythons
Under 7 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U7 Thunder
Under 8 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U8 Whirlwinds
Under 8 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U8 Cyclones
Under 8 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U8 Rams
Under 8 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U8 Sirocco
Under 8 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U8 Lightnings
Under 9 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U9 Storm
Under 10 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U10 Vipers
Under 10 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U10 Sharks
Under 10 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U10 Scorpions
Under 10 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U10 Panthers
Under 10 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U10 Dragons
Under 11 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U11 Hurricanes
Under 11 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U11 Yellows
Under 11 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U11 Blues
Under 11 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U11 Blues Jnr
Under 12 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U12 Hurricanes
Under 12 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U12 Spitfires
Under 12 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U12 Vulcans
Under 13 (Sat):Somersall Rangers FC U13

Spire Rangers FC


Secretary:Helen Wynn
Address:28 Winney Hill, Harthill, Sheffield S26 7YN
Telephone:01909773967
Email:winnie.ph@hotmail.co.uk
Website:www.clubwebsite.co.uk/spirerangersjfc01/
Under 8 (Sat):Spire Rangers FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Spire Rangers FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Spire Rangers FC U10 Tigers
Under 10 (Sat):Spire Rangers FC U10 Dragons

Staveley Miners Welfare FC


Secretary:Cheryl Smith
Address:17 Crich Road, Inkersall
Telephone:07739911981
Email:SMWFCJ_Secretary@outlook.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U7 Team 1
Under 8 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U8 Sharks
Under 8 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U8 Dragons
Under 10 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U10 Trojans
Under 11 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U11 Lions
Under 11 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U11 Wolverine
Under 12 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U12 Spitfires
Under 12 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U12 Spartans
Under 13 (Sat):Staveley Miners Welfare FC U13 Blues

Tansley Juniors FC


Secretary:Ralph Emmerson
Address:Oak Lodge, Church Street, Tansley, Matlock, Derbyshire. DE4 5FE
Telephone:07710 901206
Email:ralph.emmerson@sky.com
Website:www.tansleyjfc.org.uk
Under 7 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U7
Under 8 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U8
Under 9 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U10
Under 11 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U11
Under 12 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Tansley Juniors FC U13

Test FC


Secretary:Test Secretary
Address:TEST ADDRESS
Telephone:01234567890
Email:secretary@test.co.uk
Website:www.mywebsite.co.uk

Tibshelf Community FC


Secretary:Claire Bush
Address:38 Deamon street Blackwell Alfreton Derbyshire De55 5JQ
Telephone:07540341624
Email:andybush21@hotmail.co.uk
Website:
Under 8 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U8 Titans
Under 8 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U8 Tornadoes
Under 9 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U9 Knights
Under 9 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U9 Warriors
Under 9 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U9 Dragons
Under 10 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U10
Under 10 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U10 Allstars
Under 11 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U11
Under 11 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U11 Yellows
Under 12 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U12
Under 14 (Sat):Tibshelf Community FC U14

Tibshelf FC


Secretary:Lisa clements
Address:28 spa croft tibshelf Alfreton Derbyshire de555pa
Telephone:07772558152
Email:Lisajclem81@hotmail.com
Website:
Under 7 (Sat):Tibshelf FC U7
Under 11 (Sat):Tibshelf FC U11
Under 16 (Sun):Tibshelf FC U16

Tideswell United FC


Secretary:Louise Buckley
Address:16 Chantry Lane, Tideswell
Telephone:07734227994
Email:lbuckley06@aol.com
Website:www.tideswellunited.co.uk
Under 16 (Sun):Tideswell Valley United FC U16

Wingerworth JSA FC


Secretary:David Lloyd
Address:43 Belfit Drive
Telephone:07743353764
Email:wingymag@yahoo.co.uk
Website:wingerworthfootball.co.uk
Under 7 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U7 Jaguars
Under 7 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U7 Panthers
Under 8 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U8 Warriors
Under 9 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U10 Falcons
Under 10 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U10 Wildcats
Under 11 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U11 Devils
Under 11 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U11 Warriors
Under 12 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U12 Wolves
Under 13 (Sat):Wingerworth JSA FC U13 Wasps
Under 17/18 (Sun):Wingerworth JSA FC U17/18 Tigers
Under 17/18 (Sun):Wingerworth JSA FC U17/18 Phoenix

Wirksworth Colts FC


Secretary:Graham Rees
Address:1 The Vaults, Coldwell Street, Wirksworth, Matlock, DE4 4NR
Telephone:07751 485134
Email:grahamrees47@hotmail.com
Website:www.clubwebsite.co.uk/wirksworthcolts
Under 7 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U7
Under 8 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U8 Panthers
Under 8 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U8 Vipers
Under 9 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U9
Under 10 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U10 United
Under 10 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U10 Warriors
Under 11 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U11
Under 12 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U12
Under 13 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U13
Under 14 (Sat):Wirksworth Colts FC U14
Under 17/18 (Sun):Wirksworth Colts FC U17/18

© 2009 - Rowsley & District Youth Football League
hosted by phive